© 2015 Union Y Amparo
Cuadro Logia 2020
Portal
Cuadro
Actividades
Galería
Preguntas
Masonería
Biblioteca
Miembros
Contáctanos

Pasados V:. M:.
1907  V:.H:. Modesto Solá
1908  V:.H:. Modesto Aguayo Martí
1909  V:.H:. Manuel N. Yordán
1910  V:.H:. Marcelino Solá
1911-12  No Hay Datos Disponibles
1913  V:.H:. Salvador García, P.T.
          V:.H:. Alfredo Asiffons, P.T.
          V:.H:. Manuel N. Yordán, P.T.
1914  V:.H:. León Dubois
1915-21 M:.R:.H:. Santos Sanchidrián
1922  V:.H:. Ambrosio Machuca
1923  V:.H:. Rafael Quiñones Vidal
1924  V:.H:. Antonio Rojas
1925  V:.H:. Antonio López
1926-27 V:.H:.Gabriel Fernós Diaz
1928  V:.H:. Demetrio Rivera Calderin 
1929  V:.H:. Antonio Vigo Aponte
1930  V:.H:. Joaquin Vendrell Joubert
1931  V:.H:. Lucas Rivera
1932  V:.H:. Antonio Rojas
1933  V:.H:. Jose Maria Aponte
1934  V:.H:. Jose Manuel Aponte
1935-36  V:.H:. Casimiro Redín
1937  V:.H:. Heraclio Lizardi
1938  V:.H:. José Rivera
1939  V:.H:. José R. Izquierdo
1940  V:.H:. José Fernández, Jr.
1941  V:.H:. León G. Reyes
1942  V:.H:. Rafael P. Fernández
1943  V:.H:. Bernardo Álvarez
1944  V:.H:. Rafael Correa
1945  V:.H:. José León
1946  V:.H:. Salvador Barea
1947  V:.H:. Restituto Vélez
1948  V:.H:. Pedro Betances
1949  V:.H:. Bernardo Alvarez Lopez
1950  V:.H:. Frank Ramos
1951  V:.H:. Juan R. Rivera
1952  V:.H:. Miguel A. Lugo
1953  V:.H:. José Tossas
1954  V:.H:. Arturo García
1955  V:.H:. Juan M. Rivera
1956  V:.H:. Jesús Rivera
1957  V:.H:. Jorge Muñiz
1958  V:.H:. Fundador Ruiz
1959-60  V:.H:. Armando Muñoz
1961  V:.H:. Francisco Briganty
1962  V:.H:. José H. Vega
1963  V:.H:. Rosalí Borges
1964  V:.H:. Ángel Rivera
1965  V:.H:. Iván Meléndez
1966  V:.H:. Julio J. Berríos
1967  V:.H:. Manuel Aguayo Vélez
1968  V:.H:. Efraín Morales
1969  V:.H:. Adrián Batista
1970  V:.H:. Raimundo Zavala
1971  V:.H:. Rafael Álamo
1972  V:.H:. Braulio Rivera
1973  V:.H:. Rafael A.  Aguayo Santos
1974  V:.H:. Jesús Arzuaga
1975  V:.H:. Salvador Fuentes
1976  V:.H:. Héctor F. Robles
1977  V:.H:. José J. Malavé
1978  V:.H:. Luis A. Aguayo Muñoz
1979  V:.H:. Omar Rodríguez
1980  V:.H:. Ángel L. Sárraga
1981  V:.H:. Francisco Cabrera
1982  V:.H:. Roberto Santos
1983  V:.H:. José L. Rivera
1984  V:.H:. Julio Sánchez
1985  V:.H:. Pedro J. Ortega
1986  V:.H:. Lorenzo Isern
1987  V:.H:. Ángel Luis Díaz Palenque
1988  V:.H:. Daniel Del Valle
1989  V:.H:. Pablo J. Claudio
1990  V:.H:. Ángel D. Pérez
1991  V:.H:. Juan J. Vázquez
1992  V:.H:. Maximino Rivera Luquis
1993  V:.H:. Luis F. Ortiz
1994  V:.H:. Gilberto Castillo, Jr.
1995  V:.H:. Miguel A. Pereira
1996  V:.H:. Amado García
1997  V:.H:. Raúl Rodríguez Quiles
1998  V:.H:. John J. González
1999  V:.H:. Roberto Díaz Pérez
2000  V:.H:. Adán Pujols Silfa
2001  V:.H:. Miguel R. Lugo Salas
2003  V:.H:. Santiago Santiago
2004  V:.H:. Edwin Díaz García
2005  V:.H:. Modesto Aguayo Villafañe
2006  V:.H:. Jaime Moyá Guzmán
2007  V:.H:. Evangelista Vázquez 
2008  V:.H:. Raúl Muñoz González
2009  V:.H:. Jesús M. Rivera Rolón
2010  V:.H:. Mariano Najera Urriola
2011  V:.H:. Luis R. Gómez Vázquez
2012  V:.H:. David Colón
2013  V:.H:. Luis Torres Colón 
2014  V:.H:. Javier Moyá Rivera
2015  H:. Carlos Rodriguez, P.T.
          V:.H:. Daniel Massa, P.T.
2016  V:.H:. Daniel Massa
2017  V..H:. Francisco J. Mangual
2018  V.H    Rafael Mosquera
2019  V.H.   Carlos Lopez
2020     H.    Wistremundo Dones

Johnny Alvarado
Jose Acevedo
Edwin Diaz
Nicky Rosario
Wistremundo Dones
Enrique Ruiz
Adalberto Rivera
Carlos Caez
Francisco Mangual
Angel L. Díaz
Evangelista Vazquez
John A. Mendoza
Carlos Caez